FRENTE COMUM  |  INTERNACIONAL EDUCAÇÃO  |  FMTC
 
 SPN  | SPRC  | SPGL  | SPZS  | SPRA  | SPM  | SPE  

FENPROF

Conselho Nacional

João Avelino Passos Cunha Serra, SPGL – Presidente do Conselho Nacional


Mário Oliveira Nogueira, SPRC

António Miguel Silva Avelãs, SPGL

Maria Manuela Milhais Pinto Mendonça, SPN

Anabela Batista Cortez Sotaia, SPRC

Joaquim António Gregório Páscoa, SPZS

Sofia Maria Araújo Canha Sousa, SPM

António José Calado Lucas, SPRA

Carlos Alberto Pato, SPE

Maria Júlia dos Santos Mourão do Vale, SPN

Manuel Armando Pereira dos Santos, SPGL

Ana Cristina Lavandeira Simões, SPZS

Branca Maria Pestana Gaspar, SPGL

Maria Adelaide Ribeiro, SPM

Fernando José Breia Vicente, SPRA

Anabela Pinharanda Delgado, SPGL

Abel Guilherme Teixeira Macedo, SPN

João Manuel Lima Louceiro – SPRC

Carlos Alberto Silva dos Santos Taveira, SPN

Francisco Manuel de Almeida – SPRC

Albertina Jesus Moura Pena, SPGL

Henrique João Carneiro Borges, SPN

Maria do Céu Garcia da Silva, SPGL

Maria Dulce Ribeiro Pinheiro – SPRC

Vanda Maria Barreiros Lima Silva, SPGL

Maria Antónia de Jesus Fialho, SPZS

João da Fátima Marques Baldaia, SPN

Ana Rita Carvalhais da Silva – SPRC

Manuel Dias Micaelo, SPGL

Carlos Alberto Marques Midões, SPN

Rosa Maria Simões Correia Gadanho, SPRC

António Joaquim Fonseca Silva Quitério, SPGL 

Manuel Nobre Rodrigues Rosa, SPZS

Maria José Araújo da Silva, SPN

Lídia Jaqueline Órfão Vieira, SPM

Sofia Paula Nogueira do Rosário Monteiro, SPRC

José Augusto Nascimento Domingues, SPN

Maria Felizarda Barradas, SPGL

Carla Tomaz Marques, SPRC

Rui Paulo Vasco Salgado, SPZS

Mário Pedro Leal Cardoso Molinos, SPN

Vitor Manuel Fernandes Miranda, SPGL

Isabel Maria Teixeira Passos – SPRC

Ana Cristina Rodrigues Martins, SPGL

José Rafael Brito Tormenta, SPN

José Alberto Pires Marques, SPGL

Maria Helena Rafael Costa Brites, SPRC

Marco Jorge António Corriente Rosa, SPZS

Brígida Celina Veríssimo Vasquez Batista, SPGL

Maria de Lurdes Silva Veiga, SPN

Célia Maria Vicente Domingues Gaspar, SPRC


INDICADOS PELOS SP 

Ana Paula Simas Palrão, SPGL

António José Coelho Nabarrete, SPGL

António Manuel Lopes Anes, SPGL

Cremilde Maria Mata Canoa, SPGL

Deolinda Marques Fernandes, SPGL

Filomena Maria Silva Magalhães Ventura, SPGL

Graça Maria Cabral Sousa Morgado Santos, SPGL

José Feliciano Costa, SPGL

Maria Fátima Silva Garcia Castro, SPGL

Miguel Afonso Silva Ribeiro Reis, SPGL

Anabela de Barros Pinto Sousa, SPN

António Jorge Reis Moreira, SPN

Berta Ângela de Sá Hernando, SPN

João Paulo Rebelo da Silva, SPN

José Augusto Moreira Gonçalves Cardoso, SPN

José Manuel Meneses Costa, SPN

Manuel Carlos Ferreira Silva, SPN

Pedro Nuno Ferreira Pinto de Oliveira, SPN

Vítor Manuel Pereira Gomes, SPN

António Alberto Soares Caldeira, SPRC

António Jesus Fernandes Matos, SPRC

Isabel Margarida Silva Luis Fonseca, SPRC

Isaura Maria Cardoso Reis Madeira, SPRC

Luis Manuel Santos Lobo, SPRC

Maria Celeste Santos Oliveira Pires Duarte, SPRC

Maria de Lurdes Oliveira Santos – SPRC

Vitor Manuel Santos Carvalho Godinho, SPRC

António Manuel Silva Pereira, SPZS

Maria daBatista Carvalho, SPZS

Maria do Céu Prates Figueiredo Costa, SPZS

Maria Guiomar Simplício Ralo, SPZS

Margarida Maria Peixoto Fazendeiro, SPM

Nuno Francisco Borba Fonseca, SPRA

Imprimir Abrir como PDF

Partilhar:

|

Voltar ao Topo